10
11
13 P12
13 ROSAS
15
1ª PARQUE PALMERAS
24
31 Parcela 113 CAÑADAS. 30840 ALHAMA DE M
323
39-40 paraje de las cañadas
407
47400
5 PARCELA
7 parcela 47
A fueras
ABEJERAS, 2
abogado de oficio
ACADEMIA GENERAL DEL AIRE
ACENICHE
Acequia de la Sierra
ACEQUIA DEL PALMERAL
Acera del Darro
Aceviño
ADELFAS
Afueras
AGUA
AGUA
Ajedrea
al Castillo
al-udri
Alameda PANDO, 5
alameda san anton
ALAMO - LA PALMA
ALAVA (E)
Alba
ALBORADA
ALBUFERA
alc bernabe conesa
ALCALA (CB)
Alcalde Manuel Amador Rodríguez
ALCAUDON
ALCOI
Aldea de Vilo
ALDEA FRESNO
ALELLA
alemania de
ALFONSO EL BATALLADOR, 9
ALFONSO II
ALFONSO SALAZAR-URRUTIAS
ALFONSO X SABIO
Alfonso XIII
ALFREDO CALDERON
ALGABA NAVARRO-SAN ANTON
algar del palancia
Algorfa - Urb. Montebello
ALJAIMA
Almansa
ALMERIA
Almerimar
ALMIRANTE (E)
Alozaina
Altabix
alvarez castro (e)
Álvarez Quintero
ALZABARAS BAJO
Alzabares
ALZINA
america
AMERICA (SD)
AMERICA DE
AMERICAS
americo vespucio(b)
ANA DE AUSTRIA
ANCORA
ANDALUCIA
Andreu Feliu
ANGEL FERRANT - LA PALMA
ANGEL GUIMERA
Angel Moreno
ANIMAS
ANIMAS DE LAS
ANOCIBAR
ANTONIO CHACON
ANTONIO DOMINGO MANZANO
Antonio López
Antonio Machado
ANTONIO MACHADO
ANTONIO MACHADO
ANTONIO MESEGUER
Antonio Mompeón Motos
Antonio Piñana
Antonio Reverte
ANTONIO SAURA - LA PUEBLA
ARAUCARIA
ARBIZU
ARCADIA (E)
ARCHIDUQUE CARLOS
Arenales del Sol
Aries Urbanización Golden Green
armada española
ARMIÑO
Arquitectos Cerdan Beltri
ARQUITECTOS CERDAN Y BELCHI
ARRABAL
ARROBIA, SN
ARROYO
ARROYO BELINCOSO
ARZOBISPO ASPARGO
Asilo - Pisos Azules
ASPRA
ASUNCION
Augusta
AURORA
ausias march
Auxliar conserveros molinenses
AV AL VEDAT, 112
AV ZARAGOZA, 0
Av. de España, 63
Av. de los Vientos, 23
Av. Ingenieros, 3
Av. Retamar, 1
Avda Miguel de Cervantes Edf Albatros 5, local 9
AVDA NUESTRA SEÑORA DE UJUE, 36
AVDA. Arroyo de la represa, Local 4
Avenida Almerimar
Avenida ausias march, 3
Avenida de Andalucía
Avenida de Cibeles
Avenida de la Alcudia
Avenida de las Naciones
Avenida de los Andaluces
Avenida de Oliva Nova
Avenida de Pío XII
AVENIDA DE TUDELA,, 30
Avenida del General López Domínguez
Avenida del Travalón
avenida Europa
Avenida GERMANIES LES, 68
Avenida Guipuzcoa
Avenida OLIMPICA, 34
Avenida Rosita Ferrer, nº2. Portal 6.
Avenida Sabinar
AVILA
Avinguda de Cervantes
avinguda de la mar
Avinguda Duques Casas Eufemia
Avinguda Mujer
AVINYO
AZUCARERA
azucena
AZUFRE - ALUMBRES
BADAJOZ
BAEZA
BALCANES (E)
BALCANS DELS
BALSAS
BANDO HUERTA
Barcelona
BARDENAS REALES, 52, 52 -54
baron de la torre
Barriada Río Bermuza
Barrio Acusa Verde
Barrio Oriñon, 48
BARRIO SOLORZANO LA LLANA, 53A
BATALLA D'ALMANSA
BEHORTEGUI, 5
Beire
BELLATERRA
BENAMEJI
BENDICHO
Benijofar
Benimar
Berguedà
BERLIN
berlin
Berriozar
BETICA
bidezarra
bitacora (ar)
BLANQUILLO
BLASCO DE GARAY
BLASCO IBAÑEZ
BLASCO IBAÑEZ
BO. IRIONDOA, 57-A
BOABDIL
Bodeguetes
Bosc
bosco
BRUSELAS
BUENAVISTA
BUENOS AIRES
Buenos Aires
bulevar
BULEVAR CIUDAD DE VICAR
Bulevar de El Ejido
BULEVAR DE EL EJIDO (E)
BURGOS
Burjasot
Burlada-Burlata
C. Ancla, 9
C. Bonsai, 305
C. Casas Nuevas, 2
C. Chopera, 11
C. Cristal, 7
C. Diamantino García, 29
C. Don Carlos, 39
C. el Roble, 16
C. Estébanez Calderón, 8
C. Estornino, 1
C. Goya, 74
C. Juglar, 6
C. Maestro Rodrigo, 19
C. Maria Zambrano, 1
C. Plateros, 6
C. Puente Genil, 8
C. Quevedo, 2
C. Roma, 274
C. Siroco, 9
C. Timón, 1
C/ Calderon de la Barca, Urb Magna Marbella Edf. G
c/ Sábalo
C/ALCUDIA URB LAS LOMAS DE RIO REAL BQ5
C/Mayor, 16
Cabo Lastres
CABO NORFEO
Cáceres
CAL CANONJO
CAL.DE LA BARCA
Cala del Pino
CALDERETAS
Calle Mirador las Arquillas santa catalina
Calle Abubilla
Calle Acàcies
CALLE ACELLA, 2 IZ
Calle Afán de Ribera
Calle Alcaucín
Calle Alemania
Calle almagro, 28
CALLE AMAYA, 16
Calle antonio machado, 53
Calle aranzulo, 21
Calle Areja
Calle Arroyo la Molineta
Calle Asunción
Calle Azabache de Riviera
Calle Babor
Calle Balagar
Calle Bienestar,
Calle Buenos Aires, 261
Calle Calabaza
Calle Calendula, Bloque 2
Calle Camino de Cortes
Calle Cantarranas
Calle Carreras
Calle Carretera Guardias Viejas
Calle Cerro de las 40 Chicas
Calle collera
CALLE CORDELERÍA, 9
calle cordoba
Calle Cronos 7
Calle Cruz Blanca
Calle Dársena de la Batea
Calle de Alcalá de Henares
Calle de Alt Millares
Calle de Antonio Alhama
Calle de Antonio Gades
Calle de Antonio Reverte
Calle de Ayala
Calle de Chile
Calle de Esteban Carros
Calle de Fernando Guanarteme
Calle de Foz de Lumbier
Calle de Fray Luis de León
Calle de Gamonal
Calle de iturrama, 25
Calle de John Lennon
Calle de la Filósofa Simone Weil
Calle de la Purísima
Calle de la Virgen del Carmen
Calle de Lanzarote
Calle de las Higueras
Calle de Lobero
Calle de Loma Cristales
Calle de los Balcanes
Calle de los Cedros
Calle de Mendigorría
Calle de Millán Astray
Calle de Pedro Rivera
Calle de Polígono Número 11
Calle de Reina Mercedes
Calle de Rubau
Calle de San Vicente Mártir
Calle de Santa Mariña
Calle de Tafalla
Calle de Tierno Galván
Calle de Tomás Miller
Calle del Doctor José Alfonso
Calle del Doctor Juan de Padilla
Calle del Salmonete
CALLE DEL VALLE DE ORBA, 21C
Calle diego fuentes serrano, 42
calle doctor caba
calle doctor izquierdo, 10
Calle Doctor Juan José Parrilla
Calle el Califa
Calle el Pinar
CALLE ERA DE LA ABADIA, 4
Calle Escorial
CALLE ESCORIAL, 12
Calle Eufemiano Jurado
CALLE EUROPA-B.PERAL
Calle Faro
Calle felipe gorriti, 35
Calle fernanda santa maria, 83
Calle Fez
Calle Fuego
Calle general cavalcanti, 42
Calle GILBERTO MARTINEZ, 32
Calle Harinas
Calle Hermanos Álvarez Quintero
CALLE HERNAN CORTEZ
Calle Hombre de Piedra
Calle Horno
CALLE HUERTA BRIGIDA
CALLE INDEPENDENCIA
Calle Instituto, 11
calle Invierno
Calle irunlarrea, 44
Calle iturrama, 13
CALLE ITURRAMA, 25
Calle IX
Calle Jalón
Calle Joaquín Costa
Calle José Medina
Calle Josefina Manresa Quesada
calle juan casco
calle la abadia, 7
Calle la Rabita
Calle Las Aguilas Urb. Altos de Aloha
calle las maestras, 4
Calle Lila
Calle llavador, 13
Calle los nogales, 18
CALLE LUIS MORONDO, 14
CALLE MADRID
Calle Maestro Francisco Vicente González
Calle María Zambrano
calle mariano hernandez
Calle Mayor
CALLE MAYOR, 37 BIS
Calle mayor, 9
Calle MEDICO ISMAEL CANDELA, 11
calle mont cucaló
calle mozart
Calle MTRO.JUAN DE DIOS PARDO, 34
Calle MUSIC JOSE MARIA MERINO, 20
calle Navarreria, 16
CALLE NAVARRO VILLOSLADA, 14
Calle Neruda
calle nueva
Calle Onice
calle Ortega y Ga
Calle osa menor, 8
CALLE PALACIO DE DRUNDIN, 20
CALLE PANUEVA, 20
Calle pare mendez, 55
Calle Paseo Santa Lucia, 111
calle pasteur
Calle Peñaranda de Bracamontes
CALLE PEREGRINOS DE COMPOSTELA, 1
Calle PEREZ GALDOS, 35
Calle Picapedreros
Calle Picos de Urbión
Calle PINTOR MIRO, 10
Calle PINTOR RIBALTA, 1
Calle Pío XII
Calle Pirita,
Calle planelles, 41
Calle Postigos
CALLE REYNO DE NAVARRA, 8
Calle ribera baixa, 4
Calle Río Nervión
calle Riu Millars
CALLE SAN BLAS, 13
Calle SAN JUAN, 11
CALLE SAN MIGUEL 20. Murillo el Fruto, 20
CALLE SAN PEDRO, 1
Calle Sancho Ibáñez
Calle sancho ramirez, 19
Calle sangüesa, 25
Calle Santa Cruz de Ardoi, 7
Calle SANTIAGO, 17
calle señorio de amocain, 12
Calle Serrania de Ronda
CALLE SIGLO XXI, 25
calle sqan esteban, S/N
Calle Tejería, 30
CALLE TORREANAZ Nº: 8 CP: 39300
Calle Torrente Ballester
CALLE VALDORBA, 4
calle Valencia
CALLE VALENCIA, 43
Calle valència, 6
Calle Valle de Egues, 38 - bajo, 38
calle velazquez
CALLE VICENTE ALEXANDRE, 23
Calle vicente blasco ibañez, 17
Calle Villanueva de Algaidas
Calle Virgen del Pilar
calle vivaldi
Calle Zaldoko, 20
CALLEJON DE FRIAS
callosa d'en sarria
Calvario
CAMI REIAL
Camino ALBORROCAT
Camino de la Hedionda 89, villa Mora
Camino de los Leñadores
Camino de Roquetas
Camino del Cañuelo
Camino Gabriel Diaz
camino real
CAMINO VINATEROS
CAMPO DE GOLF
CAMPOAMOR
CAN CURT
CANAL DE SAN CLEMENTE
Canal Imperial de Aragon
canarias
CANILLAS
CAÑO VIEJO
canovas de castillo, 15
Cánovas del Castillo
CANTARRANA
CAP BLANC-R
capitan
CARAVEL-LES
CARBURO
caridad
CARLOS FUENTES (BALSICAS)
CARLOS III
CARMEN
CARMEN CAMPILLO ANDUGAR
CARMEN CONDE (TORRE ALTA)
Carrer BENITO PEREZ GALDOS, 62
Carrer cayetano martinez, 4
Carrer d'Ausiàs March
Carrer de Crevillente
Carrer de Goya
Carrer de la Siquia
Carrer de Manresa
Carrer de Pau Casals
Carrer de Sant Emigdi
Carrer de Sant Ramon
Carrer del General Palafox
Carrer del Mur
Carrer del Perú
Carrer DR FERRAN, 126
Carrer ESPINA LA, 7
CARRER GARCIA
Carrer José Luis Navarro Campello, 23
Carrer SANTISIMA CRUZ, 31
Carrera Collao
carretera Bobadilla MA 54-05 KM1 LAS ISLAS
CARRETERA DE ANTEQUERA
Carretera de Canillas
Carretera de Fornalutx
Carretera de la Estación
Carretera de la Estacion, 13
Carretera de los Carril de la Loma
Carretera de los Motores
Carretera de Mata
Carretera de Puente la Reina
Carretera de Salas de los Infantes
Carretera del Centro
Carretera HOYA, 3044
Carretera Níjar-Alquián
Carretera santa pola
CARRETERA;AG.BETREN
carril aliagas en garres los
Carril de Los Toros
CARRIL RUIPEREZ
Carrus
CARTAGENA
CARTAGENA
casa alta en cañada hermosa
casas blancas
CASAS DEL RIO, 2
Casas Lo Navarro
CASERIO DE URGEL
CASTELLA I LLEO
CASTELLO
CASTILLETE
castillo del puerto
CATALUÑA
Catalunya
catania
Catral
Catral
CEDRE
CELADA
CELADA, 10
Celia Viñas
CENTRAL/ ERDIKO ETORBIDEA
Centro
Centro
CEREZOS LOS
cerro de la matanza
CERVANTES
CERVANTES
CERVERA
CERVERA
CESAR AUGUSTO-TORRECIEGA
cesena (pol.santa ana) en cartagena
Cetre
CHAOS (OS)
CHE GUEVARA
CINCO - LOS CONEJOS I
cipres san gerardo
Ciudad Jardin
Ciudad Quesada
CL ALMENDROS-REAL PANORAMA 108 A T OD OS 0
CL ANTONIO PIÑANA-GARBANZAL 41(A) Bl:1 Es:1 Pl:01
CL ASUNCION LLEDO, 33
CL CASTILLO
CL CID, 5
CL DOCTOR VTE.MOYA, 16
CL DOS DE MAYO, 21
CL GUIMBARDA - BO PERAL 30 Es:1 Pl:02 Pt:IZ E/P/P/
CL JOSE LUIS NAVARRO CAMPELL, 1
CL JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ, 2
CL MAR, 13
CL MARIA CRISTINA, 16
CL PERDIZ LA (ALTOS DE MARBELLA) PROLOMA GRUPO 1 1
CL PRESIDENT ADOLFO SUAREZ, 13
CL REIS CATOLICS, 35
CL SAN ROQUE, 24
CL SERRA D AITANA DE LA, 35
CL TENIENTE GANGA, 48
CL VALLE INCLAN, 10
CL WSSELL DE GUIMBARDA 20 Es:1 Pl:02 Pt:DR E/P/P/
Club nautico
CM CAMI DE CASTELLA, 20
COLL VERD
COLLAO
colombia
COMPOSITOR JOAN CEREROLS
Concejal Francisco Blandon, 5
CONCEPCION ARENAL
CONCEPCION ARENAL
CONCHA ESPINA
CONDE BARCELONA (E)
conesa
CONGOST
CONRADO DEL CAMPO
COOPERATIVA FUENSANTA
COPERA
Corazon de Jesus
CORDOBA (E)
Coros y Danzas
corredera
Cortes valencianas
Cortijo El Beneficiado Urbanización Alcazaba Lago
CORVERA GOLF COUNTRY CLUB
COSTA BLANCA
COSTERETES
CR SAN AGUSTIN (N)
Crevillent
CRONISTA CARLOS VALCARCEL
CRUZ DE FLORES
Cta. Empedrá, 13
CUCO DEL
CUELLAR
Cuenca
Cuesta de la Reina
CUEVAS
cullera
D'ENMIG
d'Higini Anglès
d'Isaac Albèniz
DAJA, 3
DALIA (C MARTI)
de Alaiz
de Andalucía
de Arroyofresno
de Barcelona
de Bayona
de Bergara
de Berruguete
DE CALA LLOMBARDS (CL)
de Cavanilles
de Chile
de Cuatro Vientos
de Fabriciano Martín
de Federico Gutiérrez
de Hortaleza
DE IRUNLARREA, 16
de Isabela
de Joan Creus Cañellas
de Joanot Martorell
de Juan de la Cierva
de l'Avenç
DE LA ALCUDIA-GOLF RIO RE
de la carretera
de la Colina
de la Estrella
DE LA FABRIQUILLA
DE LA FUENSANTA
DE LA IGLESIA
de la Libertad
de la ONU
de la parada
De la Replaceta
DE LA ROSA
de la Santa Faç
DE LA SIERRA DE URBASA
de la Tramuntana
de la vegueria del penedes
de la vegueria del penedes
de las Américas
de las Casas
DE LEVANTE
de Llorenç Riber
De Los Frutos
de los Pinos
de los ramos
de los Reyes Católicos
de los Rosales
de los Rubios
de Madrid
de María Montessori
de Montenegro II
DE MURCIA
de Murillo
DE NABEUL
de Oriente
DE PAMPLONA
de Pérez Galdós
de Prat de la Riba
de Ramón y Cajal
de Roma
de Sant Bernat Calbó
de Sant Josep
de Sant Pere
de Santa Bárbara
de Santa Isabel
de solis
DEHESA CAMPOAMOR
del Abeto
Del aguila
del Camino Ancho
DEL CIERZO 32, 32
del Cometa
DEL CORPUS
del Espartero
DEL FRONTON
DEL GARRE
del Gascón
del Golf
DEL HOSPICIO VIEJO
del Locutor Vicente Hipólito
del Marqués de Torre Pacheco
DEL PAÑO
DEL PI
del Planet
del Principat d'Andorra
del puerto
del Radio
del Raval
del Reloj
del repartimiento
del Riu Sénia
DEL SALVADOR
DEP JUAN MATOS
DES GERRER
Diagonal, 84
DIPUTACION
diseminado
DISEMINADO
DISEMINADO MAYOR
DISEMINADO P03 10. Polígono 3
DISEMINADOS
DISEMINADOS (P-18)
Diseminados 16 poligono32 parcela 16. El manchon d
DISSEMINATS POLIGON 4
Doblada
DOCTOR CORACHAN
DOCTOR DACHS
DOCTOR DIEGO SANCHEZ
doctor ferran
DOCTOR FERRERO VELASCO
DOCTOR GARCIA CASTRILLO
DOCTOR HUARTE, 6
DOCTOR JIMENEZ DIAZ
doctor lleonart
DOCTOR MARAÑON
DOCTOR VELASCO-DEL
Dolores
Dolores - Town
DOLORS GUAL DE TORRELLA
Domiciano
DON BOSCO
Don Miguel Javier Urmeneta
don miguel javier urmeneta, 56
don quijote mancha
DOÑAC PERFECTA
DONOSTIARRA
DOS DE MAYO
dr barraquer
DR FEDERICO RUBIO Y GALI
DR GARCIA ORCOYEN (E)
DR PALMERO (E)
Dr. Barraquer
Duque
Duque de Medina de las Torres
Ecuador
EDUARDO MARTINEZ
El Altet
EL CANARIO
EL COBRE
el puig
El Raso
ELBARREN KALEA
Elche
ENCINAS
ENRIQUE MARTINEZ MUÑOZ
Eras Altas
Eroski
ERRIPAGAÑA
escorxador
ESCOTILLA
ESCULTOR ORDOÑEZ
ESGLESIA DE L'
ESMERALDA - SAN ANTON
ESPAÑA
ESPAÑA - LOS NIETOS
ESPARREGUERA
Espejo
ESPERANZA CASTILLO
ESPLUGUES
ESPRONCEDA
ESTACION
ESTAFETA, 61
Esteban Zarco
ESTELLA
Estella-Lizarra
Estella, 3
ESTEVE ALBERT
ESTRADA VELLA DA
evora en cartagena
EXTRAMUROS
EXTRARRADIO
FABRA I PUIG
Falconera
FARAMONTAOS
Fariones
FARO DEL ESTACIO-AREA IND
FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA
Federico García Lorca
FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA
FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA
FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA
FELIPE II
FELIX DE HUARTE
FELIX SAENZ
Fenazar
fernanda santa maria
FERNANDEZ DE LOS RIOS
Fernándo de Araoz
Fernando Urkia
FERROCARRIL
Fiñana
Finca Buenavista
FLAMINGOS
fleming
FLORIDABLANCA
FLORIDABLANCA
FLUVIA
FONT DE L'OR
Font del Llop
Formentera del Segura
Francisco barranco lopez
FRANCISCO DE QUEVEDO
Francisco Fernández
FRANCISCO HERNÁNDEZ
Francisco Javier Saenz de Oiza
FRANCISCO MIRANDA
FRANCISCO RABAL
FREDERIC MISTRAL
Fronton
FUENCARRAL
FUENTE ALAMO, DE
FUENTE CLARA
FUENTE DE LA
FUENTE DE LOS CANONIGOS
fuente marbella
GALILEO
galileo
gallego
GALVEZ
GARCIA DE PAREDES
GARCIAS, LOS-DS ALBUJON
GARCILASO DE LA VEGA
Gargantua
garrachico
GARRIGA
GARROBO
GAUDI
Gavilan
General Castaños
GENERAL LACY
Germán Pérez Carrasco
germanies
germans quintero
GERONA
Gilladikoa
GINESTA
gladiolo
Gobernador Mario Acuña
GOLF RIO REAL
GOMERA
GOMEZ FERRER
GONGORA
GONZALO BILBAO
goteborg
GRAMAORS-LA HOYA
Gran alacant
Gran Via
Grecia
Greco
greco el (lg)
Grup Santa Oliva I
GUADALETE
GUADALQUIVIR DEL (LG)
Guardamar
GUERNICA (SD)
Guerrita
GUILLEM MASSOT
GUILLEM TERRASSA
GUILLERMO ROCH
GULINA
GURREA DE
Gutierrez Mellado
HAYGON
HERMANOS ACIEN
HERMANOS ESPINOSA ALFONSO
HERNAN CORTES
Hernandez malillos
Hernandez Muñoz
Heroes del Alcazar
Herriko Plaza, 9
Híspalis
HNOS ESPINOSA ALFONSO(SM)
Hondo
Hondón de las Nieves
Hornillo
HORTA L'
HORTALEZA
HUERTO
huerto de mari pepa
Huertos
HUETE
Ibargoiti
iglesia
IGLESIA, DE LA-BARREROS
IGNACIO AZNAR
ILLA DE BUDA
Illescas
INDUSTRIA - ALUMBRES
infanta cristina(r)
Infanta Elena
INFANTA MARIA TERESA
infantes
INGENIO
Instituto Obrero de Valencia
Irotz
IRUNLARREA, 29-31
ISAAC ALBENIZ
ISAAC PERAL
ISIDORO MAIQUEZ-LOS NIETO
Isla de Tenerife
ISLANDIA
Iturrama, 18
Iturtxoko, 5
Itxondoa
Izurdiaga
J.SAENZ DE OIZA
JABONERIAS
JAEN
JAEN - LOS BARREROS
JALON
JAMAICANA
JAUME I EL CONQUERIDOR
JEREMIAS PASTOR PEREZ
JIMENEZ DIAZ
JOAN TARRIDA
Joaqui, Mensa
JOAQUIN COSTA
Joaquín Costa
JOAQUIN GARCIA MORA
JORGE GUILLEN
JORGE JUAN
jose andreu alabarta
JOSE ANTONIO CAMACHO
Jose Antonio Cutillas
JOSE FCO PEREZ SANCHEZ
josé maria baútista Hernandez
josefa ahuir
JOSEP ANSELM CLAVE
JOSEP FABREGAS MIRALLES
JUAN AGUILAR AMAT
JUAN BAUTISTA PERALES
JUAN CARLOS 1
JUAN CARLOS I
JUAN DE AUSTRIA
JUAN DE GRIJALBA
Juan de Toledo
JUAN FERNANDEZ
JUAN GRIJALBA-P. ESTRECHO
JUAN SANCHEZ PERELLO
JUAN SEBASTIAN EL CANO
JUAN TENORIO
JUAN XXIII
Juana García Orcoyen
Julian Gayarre
Julian Maria Espinal
julio cesar (e)
JUTGE ÀNGEL QUEROL
L.A. ONCE
LA ALQUERIA
LA CERCA
LA CINTA, 6
LA CRUZ
La Falconera
La Finca Golf
La Galapacha
La hoya
LA MARINA
La Mata
La Palma-Pozo Estrecho
la retama
LAGO DE BAÑOLAS
Laredo
Las baias
LAS CEBADILLAS
Las Colinas
Las Eras, s/n
las grillas
Las Lomas
las palmeras
las raimundas
Las Tejeras
Laurel
LAVANDERAS
Les Belvederes
LEVANTE
LIAÑO-PLANO
LIBERTAD
LIBERTAD
LIBERTAD
LIGONDE
LILAS
LISBOA - RC MOLINETA
LISZT
LITERATO, EL - LA PUEBLA
LLAUDER
llebeig
lleida
LLEVANT
LLORENC SERRA
LLOSES
Lluis Vives, 8
Lo Crispin
Loma de Canteras
LOMA FARIAS-CANTERAS
Loma Mezquita
LOMA MEZQUITA (E)
LOPE DE VEGA
Lopez de Rueda, 10, 2 Bj -C Ayamonte
LORCA
Los Alcazares
Los Angeles
Los Arenales del Sol
Los Chopos
los Cipreses
los fenicios
LOS LABRADORES
Los Montesinos
Los Olivos, 6
Los Pajeros
LOS RAMOS
LOS ROCAS
los yesos
LUARCA-ALGAR
Lugar El Llano Naveda, 36
LUIS BENITEZ INGLOTT
LUIS ESPADA
LUIS GARAY
luxemburgo
luz la (e)
M Y C PEREZ DE LOS COBOS
madreperla
MADRES DE LA PLAZA DE MAYO, 19
MADRID
Madrid
MAESTRAL
MAESTRO ANGEL LLORCA
MAESTRO ESTRUCH
MAESTRO VALLS
MAGALLANES
Magdalena
Magisterio
Mahatzagain
Maitino
MALLORCA
Malta
MALTA (SD)
MALVARROSA
MANUEL ANTON
Maoxu
MARCELIANO COQUILLAT
MARCHAL DE MIRALLES
mare de deu de la pau
Margarita
MARIA TERESA SAENZ DE HEREDIA
MARIA TUBAU
MARIANO BENLLIURE
MARIN
MARINO BENLLIURE
mariola
MARITIMO REY DE ESPAÑA
MARMOLES (P)
MARQUES DE ESPINARDO
MASQUEFA
MATA
MATADERO
matilde salvador i segarra
MAYOR
MAYOR
mayor
MAYOR
MAYOR
MAYOR
mayor
mazarron
medina barcha
MEDITERANEO
MEJORANA (AR)
MELIDA
MENORCA
MERCE RODOREDA
MERCED
MERCED-LA
Mercurio
Meridiana
MESEGUER
meson
MESONES
MESTRE FELIU MONNÉ
MEZQUITA LA
MIGUEL CRESPO
miguel de cervantes
MIGUEL HERNANDEZ
MIGUEL INDURAIN (CB)
MIGUEL INDURAIN, 5
MIGUEL MARQUEZ
MIGUEL NOMDEDEU-EL PLA
Miguel Salmeron Pellon
MIGUEL SERVET
Miguel Unamuno
Mila i Fontanals
MIMBRERAS
MINA DEL COTORRO
Minerva
Miquel Barcelo
MOISES
mojonera (n)
MONASTERIO DE VADOLUENGO, 2
MONSERRATE GUILABERT Y VALERO
MONTAÑA BLANCA
MONTBLANC
Monte Alto
MONTE CARMELO
MONTE DE LA ALEGRIA
MONTEBELLO
montes palancia
MONTGO
MORAIMA
MORTI BAJO
Mula
MULA
muluya
MUÑOZ SECA-BDA. SANTIAGO
MURCIA
MURCIA
MURILLO
Murillo el Fruto
Muro
MURO
N 03
N 05 ZONA URBANA
N-240, Berdun
NAVARRA
NAVARRA (SM)
Naveda
Nicolás de Las Peñas
NÍSPERO
nord
NOTARI ALEMANY
NOTARIO JESUS LED
NOU D'OCTUBRE
NTRA.SRA. DE LA CARIDAD
nuestra señora de la salud
NUESTRA SEÑORA GUADALUPE
Nueva
NUEVA
NUEVA 1
Nueva Apertura
NUEVA CARTAGENA-SAN ANTON
NUEVA SUR
Nueve
Nuevo Horizonte
NUMANCIA
NUMANCIA
NUMANCIA Nº5 -7 /CANALEJAS Nº33
Nunó Sanç
Nuria
OBISPO IRURITA
OLERDOLA
OLIMPIADAS
Olimpica
OLIVAR
OLIVO - SAN ANTON
Olmos
olocau
OMNIUM CULTURAL
OÑA
opalo (lg)
ORDESA
Orihuela Costa
ORILLA AZARBE
Orilla azarbe
ORIOL
OROBANCA
ORURO
Oso Blanco
PABLO NERUDA
padre ventura
PAEQUE
paises bajos
Pajaritas
PALAZON
PALLARS DEL
PALLETER
PALMA
PALMERAS
Pamplona-Iruña
PANSER
PAQUERA DE JEREZ
PARAJE HUERTAS DE BEIRE, 8
Parcela
PARCELA 222
PARCELA 31
Parcela Zaldualde, 2
parcela, 234
pare mendez
PARIS
PARQUE
Parque Rubén Darío
Partida ALTABIX, 67
Partida BACALAO POLIGONO 28 PARCELA 25
Partida llano de san jose, 141
Partida valverde alto pol2, 127A
Partido del Alcornocal, Antequera
Partido del Padrón, parcela 21, polígono 26
PAS D'ARRO
PASCUAL PEREZ OÑATE
Paseo de Colon
Paseo de Santo Domingo
Paseo de Sarasate, 6-8
Paseo del Golf
paseo juan carlos i
passeig
PATACADA DE LA
PAY PUIG EDIFICIO MIJARES
PD S-12
Pedaneo Jose Marin Serna
PEDREGAR
PEDRO ALVARADO
PEDRO DE FUENTIDUEÑA
PEDRO DÍAZ
PEDRO FERRANDIZ
PEDRO FERRER
Pedro Ponce
PELAI BRIZ DE
Peña Aguilas
PEÑA AGUILAS URBANIZABLE
peña del aguila
Peña Las Águilas
Peñas del Chaches
PENEDO (O)-SANTA MARTA
Pepín Liria
PERALADA
PERE SERIOL
PEREZ ESCRICH
Perleta
petunia
PIC MULHACEN
picassent
PICO EL RELOJERO
PIERA
PILAR
PILAR
PINARES
PIÑEIRA ARCOS
PINO (EL BALLESTAR)
Pinoso
Pinsapo
PINTOR BALACA
PINTOR BASIANO
Pintor Clemente Arraiz
PINTOR FERNANDO SORIA
PINTOR GOYA
PINTOR GOYA
Pintor Jose Maria Parraga
PINTOR PORTELA
PINTOR XAVIER SOLER
PJE LOS MARINES
PLA DE L'ESTACIO
Pla de Montero 112
Pla del Remei
Pla Des Deuma
Plaça de Sant Jaume
Plaça Poligono 12, 54
Playa Levante
Playa Lisa
PLAYA PARAISO (AS)
plaza Apolo
Plaza Crevillente
PLAZA DE JESUS
PLAZA DE LA CONCORDIA
Plaza de la Concordia
Plaza de la Cruz
Plaza de San Roque
PLAZA DOCTORA JUANA GARCIA ORCOYEN, 3
Plaza Juan XXIII, 1
Plaza Madrid
plaza mayor
Plaza Obispo Siuri
Plaza sant jaume, 2
Plaza Santa catalina
POBLE NOU DEL DELTA
POETA JOAN MARAGALL
Poeta Miquel Hernández
Pol. 36 parcela 214
POLíGONO 1 PARAJE 139 LOS TOLLOS
poligono 11 parcela 383, 384,
Polígono 116 Parcela 205 MONTEAGUDO. MURCIA (MURC
poligono 12
Polígono 12 Paraje 83 LES FORQUES
Polígono 16 Parcela 129
Polígono 18 Parcela 38 PERDULARIOS. MONDA (MÁLAG
POLIGONO 18 PARCELA 617
Poligono 18, parcela 12
Polígono 187 Parcela 231 LA PALMA. MULA (MURCIA)
Polígono 2 Paraje 5 CORRO D' AMUNT
poligono 25 parcela 574
Polígono 3 parcela 582 pamanico el ejido
poligono 5
POLíGONO 5 PARAJE 117 CORRALOPO
poligono 5 parcela 1202
Polígono 6, Parcela 124, Sedella
poligono 7 parcela 1, Baqueta-Alameda
Polígono 7 Parcela 76 LA HOYA. TORRE-PACHECO (MUR
poligono 8 parcela 274
poligono 9 parcela501
Polígono Industrial la Ermita
Poligono Industrial Servialsa
POLIGONO NOAIN ESQUIROZ CALLE G, 18
Poligono POLIGONO NUMERO 6, 178
POLIGONO TALLUNTXE CALLE B, 2-4
POMPEU FABRA
POMPEU FABRA
PONT
Pontagrosa
PONTEJOS-LAS TORCAS
PORTAL NOU
PORTELA FIGUEIRAS
portofino
pozuelo
PRECIADOS
PROA (A)
Prolongación Calle Mayor
prosperidad (b)
PRULLANS DE
Puebla de Don Fadrique
Pueblo
PUENTE COLGANTE
PUENTE GENIL
Puente la Reina-Gares
PUERTA DE HIERRO
PUERTO LA RAGUA
Puiana,10..garaje Nº21, 10
puig major
Puig Sant Salvador
Pulpito
PURISSIMA CONCEPCIO
puyola, la - bo peral en cartagena
PZ. DE LOS CASTAÑOS/ GAZTAINONDO PLAZA, 1 - BIS
QUEVEDO
QUEVEDO
QUINTANA
QUINTORREAL , carretera na 138 km 20.5
RADI MOLINS
RADIOBALIZA OSCAR
RAFAEL ESCUREDO
rambla - algar en cartagena
ramon Manzanera
Ramón y Cajal
RAMON Y CAJAL
RAMON Y CAJAL
raqueta
Raval - Puertas Coloradas
real
REAL (R)
Real de Montroi
RECREO
Rector José Vida Soria
REINA VICTORIA
REINA VICTORIA EUGENIA
Reino de Murcia
reis catolics dels
Reverendo Celestino Navarro Blesa
REY JUAN CARLOS I
rey juan carlos(r)
REYES CATOLICOS
riberes
RIBLANCA
Ricardo Gracia
Rigoberta Menchu
Rincón del Hinojal
RINCON DEL MERINO
RIO ADRA
RIO ALMANZORA
RIO ARANGUIN
Rio cansino
RIO ESLA
Río Espinaredo
RIO GUADALQUIVIR-EL ALGAR
RIO JUCAR (E)
RIO MIÑO
Río Nalón
Rio Piloña
RIO PUDIO
rio salado, 15 bis
RIO SEGURA - PLAYA HONDA
RIO SENA
RIO URROBI
RIOS ROSAS
Riu Clar
RODANETA PARDA. VILAMARXANT
RODRIGUEZ CEPEDA
Rojales
roma
roma (c.llopard)
Romo Cuevas, polígono 6, parcela 118
Romo Cuevas, polígono 6, parcela 119
RONDA
RONDA DE FERROL
RONDA NORTE
ronda sur
ROQUETAS
ROSALES
ROSES
ROSSELLO
Rúa do Dous de Maio
RUEDA
RUPERTO CHAPI
rural de Bojadillas
S ANTONIO
S VICTOR
S'ESTANYERA
sa font de la vila
SA TEULERA
sabinar
SACRAMENTO
SAGITARI
SAGITARIO
saladar
Salades
SALENQUES DE LES
SALVADOR
SAN AGUSTIN
SAN ANTONIO
SAN BASILIO
san bernardo
SAN CLAUDIO
SAN CRISPIN
SAN CRISTOBAL
SAN DAMIAN
SAN ESTEBAN
SAN FELIX
SAN FRANCISCO
san francisco
San Francisco
SAN FRANCISCO JAVIER
SAN GIL
SAN JOAQUIN
San jorge
SAN JOSE
SAN JOSE
SAN JOSE DE CALASANZ
SAN JUAN
san juan de dios
SAN JUAN DE LA PEÑA
SAN JUAN, 21
San Luis
SAN LUIS GONZAGA
san marcos
SAN MARTIN DE UNX
SAN MILLAN DE LA COGOLLA
San Pedro
SAN PEDRO
SAN QUEITANO - SANTIAGO
SAN SEBASTIAN
SAN SEBASTIAN
SAN TESIFON
SAN VICENTE DE PAUL
SANCHIS GUARNER
Sancho El Fuerte, 27
SANGUIN, 1
SANSOMAIN, 15
SANT ANTONI
Sant Antoni Maria i Claret
sant eloi
SANT JOAN
sant jordi
sant jordi
SANT LLORENÇ
Sant Llorenç Des Cardassar
SANTA AGNES DE MALANYANES
SANTA ALODIA
SANTA ANNA
Santa Bárbara
Santa Barbara, 4
SANTA CATALINA
Santa Cruz
SANTA ENGRACIA
Santa Eugenia
SANTA EULALIA
SANTA EULALIA DE
Santa Fe
SANTA FLORENTINA
SANTA ISABEL
SANTA LAURA
SANTA MARIA
Santa María del Campo, Sevilla, C.P. 41008
Santa Pola
Santa Pola del Este
SANTA ROSALIA
SANTA TERESA
SANTA TERESA
Santiago Bernabeu
SANTIAGO GARCIA
Santillana
SANTO ANGEL GUARDA
SARASATE
Sargento Moreno
SATURNO
SCO5.2-SECTOR CO5 PATOJOS
Secoya
SECTOR SDG-M8 MOLINA 8
SEGOVIA (E)
segunda
Senda de Granada
sequinas
serafin olave, 5
Serrerias
SERRETA
SETRILL
Severo Ochoa
Severo Ochoa
severo ochoa (e)
Sevilla
siera
SIERRA
SIERRA DE CAMEROS
SIERRA DE COLUMBARES
SIERRA FILABRES (E)
SIERRA MADRE - EL ALBUJON
SIERRA MOLINA
Silio italico
SINESIO YANEZ TRAVIESO
sn
SOFÍA
SOL I ORTEGA
SOL NACIENTE-CC
SOLIS
SON MAXELLA
soportales (n)
SOR VIRTUDES
sorolla (r)
soto alto
SOUSAS DE
ST HILARI
subirats
subirats
sudamerica
Tabernas
TABLADA
tablada, 41
Talaies
TAMAGOS-MOURAZOS
TARRAGONA DE
TECNICA DE LA
Teruel
TETUAN
TIAS-MACHER
TIERNO GALVAN
TIRSO DE MOLINA
TIVOLI
TN SP 20 CASABLANCA, 4AESC 8 OO 1 ANACARDO
TOLEDO
Tollet
TOMILLO
torcal
TORRE DE LOS CORDOBA
TORRELLANO
Torres Jordi
Torreta - Portalada
Torrevieja
Torrevieja
Toscar
TRAFALGAR
TRAJA
TRAVESIA
Travesia Santa Engracia, 1
trebolar
TRES
TRUJILLOS
TURBINTOS
TURIA
Turis, 2
Txasperri
UA EL MERINO 2
UR LA HEREDIA BENAHAVIS Es:E Pl:02 Pt:0D
UR MONTEALEGRE
Ur Montemayor Alto
Urb. Lomas de Sierra Blanca
Urb. Montemayor Alto
Urb. Torreblanca, Fuengirola, España
Urb. Villas Golf, Adosado 38-5, Guadalmina Alta,
Urbanizacion Casares del Mar
Urbanizacion Casres del Mar
Urbanizacion Cerros del Lago 1
Urbanización Mirador del paraíso
Urbanización Montemayor Alto
Urbanizacion Montemayor Alto, 16E
Urbanizacion Montemayor Alto, C26
urbanización paraiso beach
Urbanización Pinar de la Bota
URBANIZACIÓN PUEBLO D. THOMAS
Urbanización Tercio de la Laguna
URBANOVA
VADELL
VALDIVIA-CP
VALENCIA
VALL D'ANEU DE LA
Valldemossa
VALLE BLANCO
VALLES DEL
Vallesol
Valverde
Varadero
vega alta
VELARDE
VELEZ DE GUEVARA
VELL DE MONISTROL
Vendrell
VENDRELL
VENEÇUELA
VENEZUELA (E)
Ventura Rodríguez
VERDI
VEREDA MUÑOZ
Verge Dels Angels
Veta la Arena
Via Aurelia
VIA EUROPA
Vicente Luis Garcera López, 15
VICTOR PALOMO(R)
VICTOR PEREZ
VICTORIA
Viejo de Aljucer
VILARIÑO FRIO
Villaespesa
Villafranca
VILLALBA
Villamartin
Villenas
Vinculo
VIRGEN DEL RIO
Vista de Yaiza
vivaldi
vivaldi (sd)
XIII
YATE-PUNTA PRIMA
zamora
ZAMORA
Zanja
zarcos
Zelaieta
ZIZURRERTEA ZEHARKALEA
Zona paseo maritimo
ZUBIARTE
ZUÑIGA
ZURBANO